N846-02M-24-P
N846-02M-24-P
Mfr. #:
N846-02M-24-P
Manufacturer:
Tripp Lite
Description:
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MTP/MPO PATCH CABLE 100GBASE-SR10 CXP
Lifecycle:
New from this manufacturer.
Datasheet:
N846-02M-24-P Datasheet
Delivery:
DHL FedEx Ups TNT EMS
Payment:
T/T Paypal Visa MoneyGram Western Union
More Information:
N846-02M-24-P more Information
Specifications
Product Attribute
Attribute Value
Manufacturer:
Tripp Lite
Product Category:
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
RoHS:
Y
Mode:
Multimode
Application:
Plenum
Connector End A:
MTP
Connector End B:
MPO
Cable Type:
Patch Cord
Length:
2 m
Number of Fibers:
24 Fiber
Ferrule Material:
Zirconia-Ceramic
Packaging:
Bulk
Brand:
Tripp Lite
Product Type:
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Factory Pack Quantity:
1
Subcategory:
Fiber Optic
N846-02M-24-P Comment
  • 8**P 2019-06-26

More Information
Part No. N846-02M-24-P is now available at OMO. Request a quote of N846-02M-24-P please use the request quote or email us a RFQ.
Related products
Image Part # Description

Mfr.#: 1-5492015-0

OMO.#: OMO-1-5492015-0

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A SM LDS SC(NG)/SC(NG) 2.5FT

Mfr.#: FCBN410QD3C10

OMO.#: OMO-FCBN410QD3C10

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation, round plenum cable, 10m length, Gen3

Mfr.#: 1-5492015-1

OMO.#: OMO-1-5492015-1

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/ASMLDSSC NG/SC NG 5 FT

Mfr.#: 6435025-2

OMO.#: OMO-6435025-2

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A,62.5125,24FIB,PLE,MPO

Mfr.#: FCBN410QD3C15

OMO.#: OMO-FCBN410QD3C15

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation, round plenum cable, 15m length, Gen3

Mfr.#: 1906051-9

OMO.#: OMO-1906051-9

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA 2.0MM OFNR 62.5/125,LC SEC

Mfr.#: 1608951

OMO.#: OMO-1608951

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies VS-P1215-P1215-C1001 / 5,0

Mfr.#: 3-6754410-4

OMO.#: OMO-3-6754410-4

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA,XG,MTRJ-SC

Mfr.#: FCBN410QB1C25

OMO.#: OMO-FCBN410QB1C25

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active opt ical cable, full-dup

Mfr.#: 1-5492015-4

OMO.#: OMO-1-5492015-4

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A SM LDS SC(NG)/SC(NG) 9M1
Availability
Stock:
Available
On Order:
1983
Enter Quantity:
Newest Products
  • iCE40 UltraPlus FPGAs
    Tripp Lite's locking enclosures protect Wi-Fi access points against theft, damage, or tampering inside offices, dorms, and other indoor areas.
  • iCE40 UltraPlus FPGAs
    Tripp Lite's U209-000-R USB-to-Serial Adapter Cable allows you to connect a 9-pin RS-232 serial device to a computer or laptop with a USB Type-A port.
  • iCE40 UltraPlus FPGAs
    Tripp Lite’s USB-C network adapters add a variety of connections to devices – from DVI, HDMI, Gigabit Ethernet and more.
  • iCE40 UltraPlus FPGAs
    Tripp Lite patch cables are high speed and are offered in a variety of colors and lengths to meet Cat5e application needs.
  • iCE40 UltraPlus FPGAs
    Tripp Lite's ultra-strong USB cables provide reliable mobile charging while enduring demanding on-the-go conditions.