N846-02M-24-P
N846-02M-24-P
Mfr. #:
N846-02M-24-P
Manufacturer:
Tripp Lite
Description:
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MTP/MPO PATCH CABLE 100GBASE-SR10 CXP
Lifecycle:
New from this manufacturer.
Datasheet:
N846-02M-24-P Datasheet
Delivery:
DHL FedEx Ups TNT EMS
Payment:
T/T Paypal Visa MoneyGram Western Union
More Information:
N846-02M-24-P more Information
Specifications
Product Attribute
Attribute Value
Ferrule Material:
Zirconia-Ceramic
RoHS:
Y
Manufacturer:
Tripp Lite
Brand:
Tripp Lite
Application:
Plenum
Cable Type:
Patch Cord
Mode:
Multimode
Connector End A:
MTP
Connector End B:
MPO
Product Category:
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Product Type:
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Subcategory:
Fiber Optic
Packaging:
Bulk
Number of Fibers:
24 Fiber
Length:
2 m
Factory Pack Quantity:
1
Tags
N846-0, N846-, N84
N846-02M-24-P Comment
  • TF

    Nancy Roberts 2020-09-17

    goods received very soon, all is ok, parts work fine.

  • ME

    Susan White 2020-09-05

    My orders have always been delivered as expected. I would recommend OMO Electronic and will continue to do business with them.

  • MX

    Davies 2020-08-26

    I buy this product and came quickly, packing look good. Definitely will purchase from this supplier again.

  • US

    Karen Williams 2020-08-18

    I ’m from the UK and I currently run a repair shop. Over the past few months, I ’ve been buying parts through OMO, which helped me repair the equipment in time.

  • US

    David Roberts 2020-08-12

    After working with OMO once, I decided to cooperate with them more times. They are very responsible and patient in communication

  • US

    Betty Wood 2020-08-08

    We received all the parts within the required time, and there are no problems at present.

More Information
Part No. N846-02M-24-P is now available at OMO. Request a quote of N846-02M-24-P please use the request quote or email us a RFQ.
Related products
Image Part # Description

Mfr.#: 1-5492015-0

OMO.#: OMO-1-5492015-0

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A SM LDS SC(NG)/SC(NG) 2.5FT

Mfr.#: FCBN410QD3C10

OMO.#: OMO-FCBN410QD3C10

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation, round plenum cable, 10m length, Gen3

Mfr.#: 1-5492015-1

OMO.#: OMO-1-5492015-1

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/ASMLDSSC NG/SC NG 5 FT

Mfr.#: 6435025-2

OMO.#: OMO-6435025-2

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A,62.5125,24FIB,PLE,MPO

Mfr.#: FCBN410QD3C15

OMO.#: OMO-FCBN410QD3C15

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation, round plenum cable, 15m length, Gen3

Mfr.#: 1906051-9

OMO.#: OMO-1906051-9

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA 2.0MM OFNR 62.5/125,LC SEC

Mfr.#: 1608951

OMO.#: OMO-1608951

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies VS-P1215-P1215-C1001 / 5,0

Mfr.#: 3-6754410-4

OMO.#: OMO-3-6754410-4

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA,XG,MTRJ-SC

Mfr.#: FCBN410QB1C25

OMO.#: OMO-FCBN410QB1C25

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active opt ical cable, full-dup

Mfr.#: 1-5492015-4

OMO.#: OMO-1-5492015-4

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A SM LDS SC(NG)/SC(NG) 9M1
Availability
Stock:
Available
On Order:
3500
Enter Quantity:
Start with
Newest Products
  • iCE40 UltraPlus FPGAs
    Tripp Lite patch cables are high speed and are offered in a variety of colors and lengths to meet Cat5e application needs.
  • iCE40 UltraPlus FPGAs
    Tripp-Lite’s guide to understanding the different kinds of USB and the differences in their speed, connector types, and functionality.
  • iCE40 UltraPlus FPGAs
    Tripp Lite's locking enclosures protect Wi-Fi access points against theft, damage, or tampering inside offices, dorms, and other indoor areas.
  • iCE40 UltraPlus FPGAs
    Stop fumbling around with your computer trying to plug in USB devices. Tripp Lite’s reversible USB 2.0 cables take the guesswork out of USB connections.
  • iCE40 UltraPlus FPGAs
    Tripp Lite's USA-19HS Keyspan high-speed USB-to-serial adapter allows you to connect a serial device to a computer or laptop with a USB type-A port.