SFP-1GBT-05
SFP-1GBT-05
Mfr. #:
SFP-1GBT-05
Manufacturer:
Bel Power Solutions
Description:
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers CONN RJ45
Lifecycle:
New from this manufacturer.
Datasheet:
SFP-1GBT-05 Datasheet
Delivery:
DHL FedEx Ups TNT EMS
Payment:
T/T Paypal Visa MoneyGram Western Union
More Information:
SFP-1GBT-05 more Information
Specifications
Product Attribute
Attribute Value
RoHS:
Y
Product:
Transceivers
Fiber Type:
Singlemode
Connector Type:
RJ-45
Product Category:
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
Product Type:
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
Subcategory:
Fiber Optic
Brand:
Bel Power Solutions
Manufacturer:
Bel Power Solutions
Rise Time:
4 ns
Fall Time:
4 ns
Operating Supply Voltage:
3.3 V
Maximum Output Current:
185 mA
Data Rate:
1 Gb/s
Minimum Operating Temperature:
- 40 C
Package / Case:
-
Wavelength:
-
Peak Wavelength:
-
Maximum Operating Temperature:
+ 85 C
Tags
SFP-1GBT-0, SFP-1G, SFP-1, SFP-, SFP
SFP-1GBT-05 Comment
  • PH

    White 2020-03-15

    I found the parts which is obsolete and hard to find from this web. And I buy all stock from them. I told them I will need some more and they do keep sourcing for me .after a couple of days, they found some more quantity from OEM excess stock and send me .they are professional and reliable .

  • JP

    Joseph Roberts 2020-03-03

    Help me to get a lot of Part No. anywhere else can't find, and goods work perfectly. Many thanks.

  • US

    Nancy Lewis 2020-02-22

    I knew OMO for the first time because I searched online for a part number that was hard to buy, and OMO soon found it for me.

  • US

    Nancy Lewis 2020-02-14

    Thank you so much I have get more good components from this website. You are a very good seller hope to work more with you. Keep up the good work !

  • US

    Paul Smith 2020-02-08

    There are no problems with the received components, airfreight is quick and the purchase experience is great.

  • KZ

    White 2020-02-04

    Generally I buy parts from Mouser or Arrow, but after I found this website, I change to buy parts from them .they supply same goods with a lower price! They help me to save a lot money.

More Information
We can supply Bel Power Solutions SFP-1GBT-05, use the request quote form to request SFP-1GBT-05 pirce, Bel Power Solutions Datasheet PDF and lead time.omo-ic.com is a professional electronic components distributor. With 3+ Million line items of available electronic components can ship in short lead-time, over 250 thousand part numbers of electronic components in stock for immediately delivery.
Related products
Image Part # Description

Mfr.#: 4816-3004-CP

OMO.#: OMO-4816-3004-CP

IC & Component Sockets 16P DUAL WIPE DIPSKT

Mfr.#: 4816-3004-CP

OMO.#: OMO-4816-3004-CP-3M

IC & Component Sockets 16P DUAL WIPE DIPSKT

Mfr.#: 500ASSP1SM6QE

OMO.#: OMO-500ASSP1SM6QE

Slide Switches TOGGLE

Mfr.#: 500ASSP1SM6QE

OMO.#: OMO-500ASSP1SM6QE-E-SWITCH

Slide Switches TOGGLE

Mfr.#: 66103-2

OMO.#: OMO-66103-2

Standard Circular Contacts PIN MALE CRIMP BULK

Mfr.#: 66103-2

OMO.#: OMO-66103-2-TE-CONNECTIVITY

Pin & Socket Connectors PIN MALE CRIMP BULK

Mfr.#: 73148-5003

OMO.#: OMO-73148-5003-MOLEX

CONN ADAPT PLUG TO JACK BNC

Mfr.#: CLPFL-0004-BNC

OMO.#: OMO-CLPFL-0004-BNC-CRYSTEK

Signal Conditioning DC - 4MHz 50 ohm BNC -40C +85C

Mfr.#: CP2102N-A01-GQFN28R

OMO.#: OMO-CP2102N-A01-GQFN28R

USB Interface IC USBXpress - USB to UART Bridge QFN28

Mfr.#: CP2102N-A01-GQFN28R

OMO.#: OMO-CP2102N-A01-GQFN28R-SILICON-LABS

IC BRIDGE USB TO UART 28QFN
Availability
Stock:
Available
On Order:
1000
Enter Quantity:
Start with
Newest Products