57629-M001LF
57629-M001LF
Mfr. #:
57629-M001LF
Description:
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA F LC-LC 1.6ZIP-50 1M
Lifecycle:
New from this manufacturer.
Datasheet:
57629-M001LF Datasheet
Delivery:
DHL FedEx Ups TNT EMS
Payment:
T/T Paypal Visa MoneyGram Western Union
More Information:
57629-M001LF more Information
Specifications
Product Attribute
Attribute Value
Mounting Angle
Straight Straight
Description/Function
Singlemode 1.6 mm diameter
Mode
Singlemode
Product Category
Pluggable Cables
Connector End A
LC
Connector End B
LC
Port Type
Duplex
Manufacturer
Amphenol FCI
Brand
Amphenol FCI
Cable Diameter
1.6 mm
Length
1 m
Insertion Loss
0.5 dB
RoHS
Details
Tags
57629-M001, 57629-M00, 57629-M0, 57629, 5762, 576
57629-M001LF Comment
  • US

    Steven Thomas 2020-05-31

    Ah, I remember this website! Bought here a long time ago, quite satisfied, good quality and fast delivery, now there is a new demand, I do not hesitate to choose OMO.

  • US

    George Walker 2020-05-19

    Just bought a lot of IC, transistor and module from OMO, recommend to you

  • MO

    Linda Watson 2020-05-09

    The seller is very responsive. The shipment from shipping company to my country took a bit long (not the seller fault), but I was delightful that seller follow up the item and quickly response my question. I thought my item would be neglected due to the purchase is small in term of dollar, but I was wrong. Recommended and very helpful. I feel safe doing the business with them.

  • KG

    Ruth Jackson 2020-05-01

    I am a broker in USA, we have been doing business with OMO for several years, and they really have good price and good service, I would recommend people to buy parts from OMO.

  • RS

    David Walker 2020-04-25

    Every time I send the part no. I need to their email, and they reply within 24 hours. So I get a invoice from then and pay. Within 1 week I get the parcel in my office. That's so easy and convenient.

  • US

    Robert Lewis 2020-04-21

    I knew OMO for the first time because I searched online for a part number that was hard to buy, and OMO soon found it for me.

More Information
1.Please confirm the detail which include the part No. and the manufacturer of the products when ordering.
2.If you have bill of material(BOM) list require to quote. You could send to our email.
3.You can email us to change the order details before shipment.
4. Orders cannot be canceled after shipping the packages.
Other distributor's price
Part # Mfg. Description Stock Price
57629-M001LFDISTI #649-57629-M001LF
Amphenol FCiFiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA F LC-LC 1.6ZIP-50 1MRoHS:Compliant0 
Related products
Image Part # Description

Mfr.#: 1-5492015-0

OMO.#: OMO-1-5492015-0

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A SM LDS SC(NG)/SC(NG) 2.5FT

Mfr.#: FCBN410QD3C10

OMO.#: OMO-FCBN410QD3C10

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation, round plenum cable, 10m length, Gen3

Mfr.#: 1-5492015-1

OMO.#: OMO-1-5492015-1

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/ASMLDSSC NG/SC NG 5 FT

Mfr.#: 6435025-2

OMO.#: OMO-6435025-2

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A,62.5125,24FIB,PLE,MPO

Mfr.#: FCBN410QD3C15

OMO.#: OMO-FCBN410QD3C15

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation, round plenum cable, 15m length, Gen3

Mfr.#: 1906051-9

OMO.#: OMO-1906051-9

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA 2.0MM OFNR 62.5/125,LC SEC

Mfr.#: 1608951

OMO.#: OMO-1608951

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies VS-P1215-P1215-C1001 / 5,0

Mfr.#: 3-6754410-4

OMO.#: OMO-3-6754410-4

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA,XG,MTRJ-SC

Mfr.#: FCBN410QB1C25

OMO.#: OMO-FCBN410QB1C25

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active opt ical cable, full-dup

Mfr.#: 1-5492015-4

OMO.#: OMO-1-5492015-4

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A SM LDS SC(NG)/SC(NG) 9M1
Availability
Stock:
Available
On Order:
2500
Enter Quantity:
Current price of 57629-M001LF is for reference only, if you want to get best price, please submit a inquiry or direct email to our sales team [email protected]
Reference price (USD)
Qty.
Unit Price
Ext. Price
1
$0.00
$0.00
10
$0.00
$0.00
100
$0.00
$0.00
500
$0.00
$0.00
1000
$0.00
$0.00
Start with