57628-M001LF
57628-M001LF
Mfr. #:
57628-M001LF
Description:
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA F LC-LC 1.6ZIP-8 1M
Lifecycle:
New from this manufacturer.
Datasheet:
57628-M001LF Datasheet
Delivery:
DHL FedEx Ups TNT EMS
Payment:
T/T Paypal Visa MoneyGram Western Union
More Information:
57628-M001LF more Information
Specifications
Product Attribute
Attribute Value
Mounting Angle
Straight Straight
Description/Function
Singlemode 1.6 mm diameter
Mode
Singlemode
Product Category
Pluggable Cables
Connector End A
LC
Connector End B
LC
Port Type
Duplex
Manufacturer
Amphenol FCI
Brand
Amphenol FCI
Cable Diameter
1.6 mm
Length
1 m
Insertion Loss
0.25 dB
RoHS
Details
Tags
57628-M001, 57628-M00, 5762, 576
57628-M001LF Comment
  • TZ

    Carol Jackson 2020-06-01

    As a independent distributor of electronic components, they do have huge item in stock.

  • US

    Margaret Jackson 2020-05-20

    I ’m from the UK and I currently run a repair shop. Over the past few months, I ’ve been buying parts through OMO, which helped me repair the equipment in time.

  • RO

    Kenneth White 2020-05-10

    Parts arrived fast and all were genuine. Very professional. Excellent service, again. Thank you.

  • US

    Steven Taylor 2020-05-02

    If your having trouble find your stable supplier: this excellent company recommend to you.

  • IN

    Ruth Wilson 2020-04-26

    I am a purchaser work in a electronic company. Sometimes we bought parts and parts not work from other distributor. I am so happy until I found omo electronic. They offer a good price and original goods. Now my work is easy than before. Many thanks.

  • US

    Helen White 2020-04-22

    Excellent quality, recommended to you.

More Information
We can supply 57628-M001LF, use the request quote form to request 57628-M001LF pirce, Datasheet PDF and lead time.omo-ic.com is a professional electronic components distributor. With 3+ Million line items of available electronic components can ship in short lead-time, over 250 thousand part numbers of electronic components in stock for immediately delivery.
Other distributor's price
Part # Mfg. Description Stock Price
57628-M001LFDISTI #649-57628-M001LF
Amphenol FCiFiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA F LC-LC 1.6ZIP-8 1MRoHS:Compliant0 
Related products
Image Part # Description

Mfr.#: 1-5492015-0

OMO.#: OMO-1-5492015-0

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A SM LDS SC(NG)/SC(NG) 2.5FT

Mfr.#: FCBN410QD3C10

OMO.#: OMO-FCBN410QD3C10

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation, round plenum cable, 10m length, Gen3

Mfr.#: 1-5492015-1

OMO.#: OMO-1-5492015-1

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/ASMLDSSC NG/SC NG 5 FT

Mfr.#: 6435025-2

OMO.#: OMO-6435025-2

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A,62.5125,24FIB,PLE,MPO

Mfr.#: FCBN410QD3C15

OMO.#: OMO-FCBN410QD3C15

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation, round plenum cable, 15m length, Gen3

Mfr.#: 1906051-9

OMO.#: OMO-1906051-9

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA 2.0MM OFNR 62.5/125,LC SEC

Mfr.#: 1608951

OMO.#: OMO-1608951

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies VS-P1215-P1215-C1001 / 5,0

Mfr.#: 3-6754410-4

OMO.#: OMO-3-6754410-4

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA,XG,MTRJ-SC

Mfr.#: FCBN410QB1C25

OMO.#: OMO-FCBN410QB1C25

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active opt ical cable, full-dup

Mfr.#: 1-5492015-4

OMO.#: OMO-1-5492015-4

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A SM LDS SC(NG)/SC(NG) 9M1
Availability
Stock:
Available
On Order:
1000
Enter Quantity:
Current price of 57628-M001LF is for reference only, if you want to get best price, please submit a inquiry or direct email to our sales team [email protected]
Reference price (USD)
Qty.
Unit Price
Ext. Price
1
$0.00
$0.00
10
$0.00
$0.00
100
$0.00
$0.00
500
$0.00
$0.00
1000
$0.00
$0.00
Start with