FM4DZ77P4115MLF
FM4DZ77P4115MLF
Mfr. #:
FM4DZ77P4115MLF
Manufacturer:
Amphenol FCI
Description:
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FM4DZ77P4115MLF-FO CA LC-LC OM4 DZ 15M
Lifecycle:
New from this manufacturer.
Datasheet:
FM4DZ77P4115MLF Datasheet
Delivery:
DHL FedEx Ups TNT EMS
Payment:
T/T Paypal Visa MoneyGram Western Union
More Information:
FM4DZ77P4115MLF more Information
Specifications
Product Attribute
Attribute Value
Product Category:
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Product Type:
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Subcategory:
Fiber Optic
Manufacturer:
FCI / Amphenol
Packaging:
Bulk
Brand:
Amphenol FCI
Factory Pack Quantity:
200
Tags
FM4DZ77P41, FM4DZ, FM4D, FM4
FM4DZ77P4115MLF Comment
  • NC

    James Thomas 2020-08-07

    They sell new and original goods, so that I will continue to buy. Thanks so much.

  • RS

    Jennifer Roberts 2020-07-26

    Every time I send the part no. I need to their email, and they reply within 24 hours. So I get a invoice from then and pay. Within 1 week I get the parcel in my office. That's so easy and convenient.

  • TZ

    Edward Thomas 2020-07-16

    As a independent distributor of electronic components, they do have huge item in stock.

  • DK

    David Smith 2020-07-08

    Generally I buy parts from TME or Verical, but after I found this website, I change to buy parts from them .they supply same goods with a lower price! They help me to save lot money.

  • US

    Mark Jackson 2020-07-02

    If your having trouble find your stable supplier: this excellent company recommend to you.

  • LV

    Helen Taylor 2020-06-28

    As a purchaser all I need is just good quality product and reasonable price. I found this company and they can require my entire requirement. That's fantastic and recommend.

More Information
Images are for reference only. Mfr. #: FM4DZ77P4115MLF is in stock.
See Product Specifications for more details.
If you are interested to buy FM4DZ77P4115MLF,Just Email us. [email protected], our sales team will reply you within 24 hours
Related products
Image Part # Description

Mfr.#: 1-5492015-0

OMO.#: OMO-1-5492015-0

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A SM LDS SC(NG)/SC(NG) 2.5FT

Mfr.#: FCBN410QD3C10

OMO.#: OMO-FCBN410QD3C10

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation, round plenum cable, 10m length, Gen3

Mfr.#: 1-5492015-1

OMO.#: OMO-1-5492015-1

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/ASMLDSSC NG/SC NG 5 FT

Mfr.#: 6435025-2

OMO.#: OMO-6435025-2

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A,62.5125,24FIB,PLE,MPO

Mfr.#: FCBN410QD3C15

OMO.#: OMO-FCBN410QD3C15

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation, round plenum cable, 15m length, Gen3

Mfr.#: 1906051-9

OMO.#: OMO-1906051-9

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA 2.0MM OFNR 62.5/125,LC SEC

Mfr.#: 1608951

OMO.#: OMO-1608951

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies VS-P1215-P1215-C1001 / 5,0

Mfr.#: 3-6754410-4

OMO.#: OMO-3-6754410-4

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA,XG,MTRJ-SC

Mfr.#: FCBN410QB1C25

OMO.#: OMO-FCBN410QB1C25

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active opt ical cable, full-dup

Mfr.#: 1-5492015-4

OMO.#: OMO-1-5492015-4

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A SM LDS SC(NG)/SC(NG) 9M1
Availability
Stock:
Available
On Order:
1500
Enter Quantity:
Start with
Newest Products